Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LENNOX ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+16.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+176.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FL
← Back to All Properties