Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, WHEATCROFT, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£154,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£339,995
+83.8%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+76.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6JT
← Back to All Properties