Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE STREET, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£363,000
+8.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,500
+72.5%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 7EZ
← Back to All Properties