227, BRANDY CARR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,544
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£28,456 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£341,544-7.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
-£28,456 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+4.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1