Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CANAL VIEW COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+34.5%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 3 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QE
← Back to All Properties