Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+27.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+2.5%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AE
← Back to All Properties