Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+53.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+30.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.5%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties