Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BANK BUILDINGS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+6.4%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+146.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 4BA
← Back to All Properties