Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BULL LANE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£267,000
+19.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+46.7%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+85.4%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8LY
← Back to All Properties