Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, EDGELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+69.2%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0TT
← Back to All Properties