Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOCKERILL COURT, LONDON ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,250
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£76,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,250
+40.1%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5SB
← Back to All Properties