FLAT 17, PARLOUR COURT, PARLOUR CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 2DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,000+111.9%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1