Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BELMONT ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+57.9%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HY
← Back to All Properties