6, ORCHARD CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,000+32.1%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+251.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-2.8%
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1