86, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+169.6%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+25.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1