Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
243, LONSDALE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+70.6%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+23.2%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9JP
← Back to All Properties