32, CONISTON DRIVE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 0DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.1%
Price Change
+£400,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+160.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£400,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1