Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FARM DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£153,205 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+97.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£153,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,795
-24.1%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
-£50,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4EU
← Back to All Properties