Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TUTORS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5FB
← Back to All Properties