Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OLD KENNELS COURT, BURGHFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+29.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+15.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3NS
← Back to All Properties