Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, WESTON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 4EF
← Back to All Properties