Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HARROGATE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,400
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£29,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,400
+80.2%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,850
+75.5%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,995
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DY
← Back to All Properties