30, WARWICK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+144.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+51.6%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1