56, HAWORTH ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 9DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,950+105.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+0.7%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1