Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORTH TOWN MOOR, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+17.1%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+53.2%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+93.8%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7JR
← Back to All Properties