Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, ALBION ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+27.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+8.4%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+13.1%
Sold on 12 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QL
← Back to All Properties