Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WROTHAM CLOSE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+26.2%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 4 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2RP
← Back to All Properties