Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+8.0%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+26.1%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties