FLAT 5, BROUGHTON COURT, 73, GAINSBOROUGH CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,950+129.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+23.2%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,600
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1