Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILLBANK COURT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4HY
← Back to All Properties