Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WESTLAND DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£90,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+82.6%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+5.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-13.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6RD
← Back to All Properties