Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STONEY FIELDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+26.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,500
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3QD
← Back to All Properties