Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, MINSTER COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+0.1%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+150.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 30 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 3QE
← Back to All Properties