Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,995
+18.4%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,995
+37.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties