Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HAIGH MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+32.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+29.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+111.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1EF
← Back to All Properties