57, ST BERNARDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 9UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+8.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+63.6%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+101.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1