Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAPFORD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 9XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+156.8%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 9XB
← Back to All Properties