Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+90.0%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-19.5%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Detached
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+102.1%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Detached
+£125,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties