Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BOWBRIDGE ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,680 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+10.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£8,680 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,320
-11.4%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Terraced
-£10,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4BZ
← Back to All Properties