Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, MANCHESTER NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+68.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,950
+49.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4BX
← Back to All Properties