Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+30.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+10.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+13.8%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TT
← Back to All Properties