Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BIRCHLANDS COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+45.4%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,750
+107.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0GR
← Back to All Properties