Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WADDELOW ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+25.6%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+12.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+145.6%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9LA
← Back to All Properties