Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GUILDFORD AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+43.3%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-2.8%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
-1.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+257.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8RB
← Back to All Properties