21, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+74.3%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+89.6%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1