Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAMILTON STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+65.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+13.9%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+319.4%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7DD
← Back to All Properties