Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SAUNDBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+6.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+167.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7DE
← Back to All Properties