Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CARDAIN HOUSE, BURKES ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+41.1%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+81.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1HG
← Back to All Properties