Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SILVER BIRCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+32.7%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
-5.8%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UP
← Back to All Properties