Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, COMMONSIDE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+2.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AT
← Back to All Properties